OZF26 - Voting Nominations


/ Leagues and Competitions / ozfortress seasonal league (OZF)

Team Name:Gnome Zone
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Main
Best Pocket Scout: rats0up
Best Flank Scout: TG
Best Pocket Soldier: Dragonfru
Best Roaming Soldier: a team of ants in their prime
Best Medic: Voltage
Best Demoman: Crybaby
Best Utility: TG
Most Improved Player: a team of ants in their prime

Team Name: Dino Squad
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: Mitchh
Best Flank Scout: Xtra
Best Pocket Soldier: Beatle
Best Roaming Soldier: Rummy
Best Medic: Lantern
Best Demoman: Snowy
Best Utility: Xtra
Most Improved Player: Ufd

Team Name: Bruh Moment
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: Fluro
Best Flank Scout: Solres
Best Pocket Soldier: Jager
Best Roaming Soldier: Audax
Best Medic: just jazz
Best Demoman: ozy12
Best Utility: Solres
Most Improved Player: just jazz

Team Name: Auz Fanclub
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Main
Best Pocket Scout: cooleverest
Best Flank Scout: sky
Best Pocket Soldier: ekaC (kahki)
Best Roaming Soldier: duk
Best Medic: Quack
Best Demoman: frydog
Best Utility: cooleverest
Most Improved Player: Quack

Team Name: <><
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Premier
Best Pocket Scout: lunar
Best Flank Scout: Liam
Best Pocket Soldier: Rei
Best Roaming Soldier: Kodyn
Best Medic: Michael
Best Demoman: Johnny
Best Utility: lunar
Most Improved Player: Kodyn

Team Name: 𝕮𝖔𝖔𝖒
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Premier
Best Pocket Scout: ceekay
Best Flank Scout: calski
Best Pocket Soldier: jacc
Best Roaming Soldier: daz
Best Medic: mack
Best Demoman: pav
Best Utility: calski
Most Improved Player: daz

Team Name: New Kids on the Block
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: Ella >:(
Best Flank Scout: Muudbone
Best Pocket Soldier: GodLikePotato
Best Roaming Soldier: Schlayton
Best Medic: Yric
Best Demoman: Wirthy
Best Utility: Muudbone
Most Improved Player: Yric

Team Name:Big Ducks
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open):Main
Best Pocket Scout:olaf
Best Flank Scout:klebs
Best Pocket Soldier:Ethan
Best Roaming Soldier:Wynt
Best Medic:Sea Anarchy
Best Demoman:Will:L
Best Utility:klebs
Most Improved Player:Wynt