OZF26 - Voting Nominations


/ Leagues and Competitions / ozfortress seasonal league (OZF)

Team Name: Bin Chickens
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: growlingdog
Best Flank Scout: Zac
Best Pocket Soldier: Izzy
Best Roaming Soldier: Zias
Best Medic: Table
Best Demoman: Climax
Best Utility: growlingdog
Most Improved Player: Izzy

Team Name: what the fuck am i doing
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Pocket Scout:Bread
Best Flank Scout: Weaponfire
Best Pocket Soldier: Lambda
Best Roaming Soldier: Feggie
Best Medic: Ravu4
Best Demoman: Bonk
Best Utility: Bread
Most Improved Player: Weaponfire

Team Name: Victory Has Defeated You.
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Main
Best Pocket Scout: Dev
Best Flank Scout: Gotaki
Best Pocket Soldier: Auz
Best Roaming Soldier: Shakey
Best Medic: Pudon
Best Demoman: Maz
Best Utility: Gotaki
Most Improved Player: Johva

Team Name: Ascension
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: Smazza
Best Flank Scout: Sunnyday
Best Pocket Soldier: SmokeyZeuz
Best Roaming Soldier: Hef
Best Medic: Rose
Best Demoman: Cobra
Best Utility: Sunnyday
Most Improved Player: Rose

Team Name: Fxxking Rabbits
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Pocket Scout: pingu
Best Flank Scout: tragic
Best Pocket Soldier: arandomdeaddude
Best Roaming Soldier: inc
Best Medic: Bird
Best Demoman: Torque
Best Utility: arandomdeaddude
Most Improved Player: king carl

Team Name: the nutte sac
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): open
Best Pocket Scout: fences
Best Flank Scout: mexi
Best Pocket Soldier: newjuls
Best Roaming Soldier: tank drop
Best Medic: instinct
Best Demoman: luke
Best Utility: mexi
Most Improved Player: luke

Team Name: MMGP
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Premier
Best Pocket Scout: krollic
Best Flank Scout: faithless
Best Pocket Soldier: HERTZ
Best Roaming Soldier: silvo
Best Medic: lock
Best Demoman: enrith
Best Utility: silvo
Most Improved Player: silvo

Team Name: white noise
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Pocket Scout: bill
Best Flank Scout: beni
Best Pocket Soldier: T39O
Best Roaming Soldier: john the asian
Best Medic: remorse
Best Demoman: prankmonkey
Best Utility: beni
Most Improved Player: T39O